SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
98 720 £
(1 519 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
65 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom2
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

own your seaside home at riva beach resort. hurghadaexperience a new standard of coastal living in one of hurghada’s most desirable locations. directl...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development