SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
152 448 £
(3 465 £ / m²)
Sale
2
1
44 m²
Grad Pula

bedroom2
flat44 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Kvalitetan stambeni projekt realizira se na jednoj od najpoželjnijih obalnih lokacija u blizini Pule, pružajući izvrsnu priliku za udoban život i sigu...

Other
Age of the offer: 44days
Updated: 33days

Localities

Grad Pula
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ALPHA LUXE GROUP REAL ESTATE

Maja Lovrinović