SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
290 215 £
(2 845 £ / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
102 m²
High Street

bedroom6+
flat102 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to this beautifully updated century home on sought-after High Street in Orillia, perfect for first-time buyers, young families, or anyone seek...

Other
Age of the offer: 30days
Updated: 27days

Localities

High Street
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Right at Home Realty, Brokerage*