SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
176 954 £
(1 475 £ / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
120 m²
бул. Дунав

bedroomatypical
flat120 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

LUXIMMO FINEST ESTATES: www.luximmo.bg Представяме тристаен апартамент в един от най-разпознаваемите комплекси от смесен тип в кв. 'Кършияка', само на...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorOpen living spaceSeparate kitchenShower cubicleSecurityWooden floorHigh ceilingsAfter reconstructionNatural lightModern styleSuitable for petsFurnishedCommercial

Other
Age of the offer: 86days
Updated: 80days

Localities

бул. Дунав
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ЛУКСИММО ПЛОВДИВ