SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 167 670 AED
(8 461 AED / m²)
Sale
4
2+
138 m²
Mandıra Caddesi, Fikirtepe Mahallesi

bedroom4
flat138 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

الشقة للبيع يقع في كاديكوي. كاديكوي هي منطقة تقع في الجانب الآسيوي من اسطنبول. إنها منطقة صاخبة وعالمية معروفة بجوها الحيوي والمطاعم والمقاهي الممتازة...

Other
Age of the offer: 163days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Mandıra Caddesi, Fikirtepe Mahallesi
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

TIMONDRO Emlak Danışmanlık Limited Şirketi