SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
451 275 AED
(3 582 AED / m²)
Sale
4
2+
126 m²
شارع يوسف عفيفى

bedroom4
flat126 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Available in Princsess Resort , in the middle of Mamsha With magnificent view of Mauntains and Hurghada airportPrime location , near to all kind of se...

furnished
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

شارع يوسف عفيفى
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IMS Egypt Property