SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
966 988 AED
(6 044 AED / m²)
Sale
4
2+
160 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom4
flat160 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover modern coastal living with this three-bedroom apartment in One7 Residence Hurghada, a premium residential community developed by Kronberg Dev...

Other
Age of the offer: 51days
Updated: 51days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kronberg Development