SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
6 516 AED
(155 AED / m²)
Lease
2
1
42 m²
Walenseestrasse, Quarten

bedroom2
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese charmante Einliegerwohnung in Mols ist ideal für Naturliebhaber. Der private, eingezäunte Garten bietet viel Platz für entspannte Stunden im Fre...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Walenseestrasse, Quarten
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES (Schweiz) AG Chur